Torneos Argentinos

  • Full Screen
  • Wide Screen
  • Narrow Screen
  • Increase font size
  • Default font size
  • Decrease font size
Nac. B: Villa Dálmine 1 - » Ferrocarril Oeste 3 
Nac. B: Patronato Paraná 0 » Douglas Haig Pergamino 1 
Copa Arg. Independiente Neuquén 1 » Racing Olav. 0 - Indep. juega con Racing Avellaneda
Libertad (Charata) vs. Coop. Villa Berthe » Susp. por invasion de ABEJAS Se juega 23/2
Nac. B: Atletico Tucumán 1 - » Central Córdoba Sgo. del Estero 1 
Nac. B: Guaraní A. Franco 0 » Sportivo Belgrano 0
Nac. B: G. Brown de Madryn 0 » Gimnasia de Mendoza 1 
Nac. B: Juv. Unida Gualeguaychú 0 » Gimnasia Jujuy 0
Nac. B: Chacarita Jrs 3 (Fernández, Rodriguez y Aliendro) » Unión MdP 1 (Alvarez) 
ESTAMOS RENOVANDO NUESTRA PAGINA » DISCULPE LAS MOLESTIAS

Torneo Federal B

Template overall.tpl is missing, please visit templates menu in project admin...
Template show_frontpage.tpl is missing, please visit templates menu in project admin...

Nacional B 2015


Posición   Equipo Puntos Jugados V E D Goles Diferencia
1 UNI Unión de Santa Fe 41  20  12  33:16  17 
2 CRU Crucero del Norte - Misiones 33  20  10  22:14 
3 TEM Temperley 32  20  10  22:26  -4 
4   Colón de Santa Fe 31  20  25:15  10 
5 SAN San Martín de San Juan 31  20  21:12 
6 ARG Argentinos Jrs. 31  20  17:14 
7 SAR Sarmiento de Junín 30  20  22:17 
8 NUE Nueva Chicago 30  20  20:16 
9 ALD Aldosivi Mar del Plata 30  20  21:18 
10 GIM Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy 30  20  19:16 
11 ATL Atl. Tucumán 29  20  27:21 
12 HUR Huracán Parque Patricios 29  20  26:21 
13 BOC Boca Unidos de Corrientes 27  20  18:20  -2 
14 INS Instituto de Córdoba 25  20  23:27  -4 
15 DOU Douglas Haig - Pergamino 25  20  16:21  -5 
16 DST Santamarina - Tandil 24  20  21:27  -6 
17 PAT Patronato - Paraná 22  20  15:18  -3 
18 IND Independiente Rivadavia Mendoza 22  20  10  16:22  -6 
19 ALL All Boys de Floresta 22  20  11:20  -9 
20 GUA Guaraní A Franco - Misiones 18  20  10  16:27  -11 
21 SPO Sp. Belgrano - San Francisco 17  20  11  18:31  -13 
22 FER Ferrocarril Oeste 16  20  10  11:21  -10 
Domingo, 2015 Febrero 15.
12:00    --:-
Fecha Pendiente: ALD Aldosivi Mar del Plata, ALL All Boys de Floresta, ARG Argentinos Jrs. , ATL Atl. Tucumán, BOC Boca Unidos de Corrientes,  Colón de Santa Fe, CRU Crucero del Norte - Misiones, DOU Douglas Haig - Pergamino, FER Ferrocarril Oeste, GIM Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy, GUA Guaraní A Franco - Misiones, HUR Huracán Parque Patricios, IND Independiente Rivadavia Mendoza, INS Instituto de Córdoba, NUE Nueva Chicago, PAT Patronato - Paraná, SAN San Martín de San Juan, DST Santamarina - Tandil, SAR Sarmiento de Junín, SPO Sp. Belgrano - San Francisco, TEM Temperley, UNI Unión de Santa Fe

Copa Argentina 2013/14


Posición   Equipo Puntos Jugados V E D Goles Diferencia
1 HUR Huracán Parque Patricios 12  16:11 
2 ROS Rosario Central 15:9 
3 ATL Atl. Rafaela 3:3 
4 ARG Argentinos Jrs. 6:9  -3 
5 RIV River Plate 8:7 
6 EST Estudiantes de La Plata 5:4 
7 EST Estudiantes de Bs. As. 5:5 
8 DEF Defensa y Justicia 2:2 
9 BAN Banfield 4:5  -1 
10 SAN San Lorenzo de Almagro 1:2  -1 
- TAL Talleres - Córdoba 1:2  -1 
12 INS Instituto de Córdoba 0:1  -1 
- RAC Racing de Avellaneda 0:1  -1 
- TIG Tigre 0:1  -1 
15   Colón de Santa Fe 2:4  -2 
16 IND Independiente de Avellaneda 0:2  -2 

Torneo Federal A


Posición   Equipo Puntos Jugados V E D Goles Diferencia
1 EST Estudiantes - San Luis 32  14  10  26:9  17 
2 GUI G. Brown - Pto. Madryn 29  14  24:11  13 
3 CEN Central Córdoba de Sgo. del Estero 29  14  21:14 
4 CAI C.A.I. C. Rivadavia 28  14  25:14  11 
5 UNI Unión Aconquija - Andalgalá 28  14  14:15  -1 
6 TAL Talleres - Córdoba 26  13  20:10  10 
7 SAN San Lorenzo - Alem 24  14  17:10 
8 UNI Unión Villa Krause - San Juan 24  14  20:16 
9 JUV Juventud Unida - Gualeguaychú 24  14  17:15 
10 LIB Libertad - Sunchales 23  13  22:14 
11 SPO Sp. Patria - Formosa 23  14  21:13 
12 UNI Union - Mar del Plata 23  13  18:12 
13 MIT Mitre - Sgo. del Estero 23  14  16:10 
14 JUV Juv. Unida Univ. - San Luis 23  14  16:11 
15 GIM Gimnasia y Esgrima - Mza 23  14  15:12 
16 DEP Dep. Madryn - Pto. Madryn 22  14  20:15 
17 DEP Dep. Maipú - Mendoza 21  14  19:16 
18 JUV Juv. Antoniana - Salta 21  14  17:14 
19 TEX Textil Mandiyú 20  14  17:12 
20 DEP Dep. Roca - Gral. Roca 19  14  15:21  -6 
21 DEF Def. de Belgrano - Villa Ramallo 18  14  14:11 
22 CHA Chaco For Ever 18  14  17:20  -3 
23 IND Independiente - Neuquén 18  14  15:18  -3 
24 CIP Cipolletti - Río Negro 17  14  15:17  -2 
25 ATL Atl. Paraná - Entre Ríos 16  14  12:15  -3 
26 IND Independiente - Chivilcoy 16  14  11:18  -7 
27 SAN San Martín de Tucumán 15  14  15:12 
28 GIM Gimnasia y Esgrima - C. U. 15  14  20:19 
29 TIR Tiro Federal de Rosario 15  13  16:15 
30 SAR Sarmiento de Resistencia 15  14  17:22  -5 
31 SOL Sol de América - Formosa 15  14  15:20  -5 
32 AHZ Altos Hornos Zapla 15  14  10:15  -5 
33 FCO Ferrocarril Oeste - Gral. Pico 14  14  10:16  -6 
34 Gral. Belgrano - Santa Rosa 12  14  13:18  -5 
35 SAN San Jorge Jr. - Tucumán 11  14  15:22  -7 
36 ali Alianza Cutral-Có - Neuquén 11  14  9:22  -13 
37 GIM Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta 10  14  13:19  -6 
38 ALV Alvarado - Mar del Plata 14  7:22  -15 
39 AMR Américo Tesorieri - La Rioja 14  11  8:26  -18 
40 AND Andino S.C. - La Rioja 14  10  7:28  -21